Kiara Advani Hot Pics | 20 Hot and Sexy Bikini Images, Photos & Wallpapers of Bollywood Actress Kiara Advani

0
3147

Kiara Advani Bio

Real Name: Alia Advani

Date of Birth: 31st July 1992

Birth Place: Mumbai, India

Debut Film: Fugly (2014)

Social Media Profiles

Facebook : http://www.facebook.com/KiaraAdvani

Twitter : https://twitter.com/advani_kiara

Instagram : http://www.instagram.com/kiaraaliaadvani/

Kiara Advani is a gorgeous Indian film actress who made a Bollywood debut from the movie Fugly in the year 2014. She has worked in a number of Hindi films. She became famous by her role of Sakshi Singh Dhoni in the movie “M.S. Dhoni – The Untold Story“. Kiara is now ready for her debut in Telugu film industry from the film Bharat Ane Nenu.

Kiara Advani is the daughter of Jagdeep Advani & Genevieve Jaffrey. She completed her graduation from Jai Hind College of Mass Communication, Mumbai. Kiara is honored with Life membership of International Film and Television Club of Asian Academy of Film & Television. She is also a brand ambassador of Jewellery brand, The House of Rose.

Here are some stunning, hot and sexy photos and wallpapers of the beautiful actress Kiara Advani, that will make you fan of her:

kiara advani hot picskiara advani hot pics

kiara advani hot pics kiara advani bikini pics kiara advani photos

kiara advani photos kiara advani hot photos kiara advani hot pics kiara advani hot images kiara advani images kiara advani wallpapers kiara advani hot photos

kiara advani hot photos kiara advani hot pics

https://www.instagram.com/p/BecQwk6l6fU

It’s not me it’s the @manishmalhotra05 effect ✨

A post shared by KIARA (@kiaraaliaadvani) on

https://www.instagram.com/p/Bl26CW1h6Dx

@abujanisandeepkhosla ✨ @jaipurgems @13kavitadas @hairbyseema

A post shared by KIARA (@kiaraaliaadvani) on

Just hanging out in @manishmalhotra05 post the 65th #JioFilmfareAwards South ❤️

A post shared by KIARA (@kiaraaliaadvani) on

https://www.instagram.com/p/BhBiGs5nbID

NO COMMENTS

LEAVE A REPLY